Tour de France 2016 : the real numbers of doping

Departure from Mont Saint Thomas
Français


Last update : 06/07/2019

Statistics

The table below establishes, team by team, the count of the riders who have been or will be subsequently "pinned" in doping cases.

Teams Riders Pinned Top 10 Pinned Podium Pinned
TEAM SKY / GBR 9 2 1 1 1 1
MOVISTAR TEAM / ESP 9 1 2 1 1 0
ASTANA PRO TEAM / KAZ 9 1 0 0 0 0
TINKOFF / RUS 9 2 1 1 0 0
AG2R LA MONDIALE / FRA 9 0 1 0 1 0
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO / NED 9 0 0 0 0 0
TREK - SEGAFREDO / USA 9 1 0 0 0 0
IAM CYCLING / SUI 9 1 0 0 0 0
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM / USA 9 1 0 0 0 0
BMC RACING TEAM / USA 9 1 1 0 0 0
TEAM DIMENSION DATA / RSA 9 0 0 0 0 0
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN / GER 9 1 0 0 0 0
FDJ / FRA 9 0 0 0 0 0
BORA-ARGON 18 / GER 9 0 0 0 0 0
TEAM KATUSHA / RUS 9 2 1 0 0 0
LAMPRE - MERIDA / ITA 9 2 1 0 0 0
LOTTO SOUDAL / BEL 9 0 0 0 0 0
DIRECT ENERGIE / FRA 9 0 0 0 0 0
ETIXX-QUICK STEP / BEL 9 3 1 0 0 0
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS / FRA 9 1 0 0 0 0
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE / AUS 9 1 1 0 0 0
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT / FRA 9 1 0 0 0 0
Total 198 21 10 3 3 1
Pourcentage 10,61% 30% 33,33%

Pinned: Number of riders who violated the anti-doping rules.
Included in this category: riders who have been tested positive (including refuse to submit to doping control or hematocrit> 50%), having acknowledged having doped, having been sanctioned (by the justice, their federation or their team).
Not included (for example) : those whose sample B was negative.
Top 10: number of riders present in the top 10 of the final general classification.
Podium: number of riders present in the first 3 of the final general classification.

Other statistics :



The official ranking

Ranking source : www.velo101.com (01/07/2017)

  1. Froome Christopher Clive in 89h04'48'' - 2017 : positive control (no penalty)
  2. Bardet Romain at 04'05''
  3. Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander at 04'21''
  4. Yates Adam at 04'42''
  5. Porte Richard Julian at 05'17''
  6. Valverde Alejandro at 06'16'' - 2006 : judicial investigation
  7. Rodriguez Oliver Joaquin at 06'58''
  8. Meintjes Louis at 06'58''
  9. Martin Daniel at 07'04''
  10. Kreuziger Roman at 07'11'' - 2011 : biological passport (no penalty)
  11. Mollema Bauke at 13'13''
  12. Henao Montoya Sergio Luis at 18'51'' - 2014 : biological passport (no penalty)
  13. Aru Fabio at 19'20''
  14. Reichenbach Sébastien at 24'59''
  15. Thomas Geraint at 28'31''
  16. Rolland Pierre at 30'42''
  17. Nieve Iturralde Mikel at 38'30''
  18. Clement Stef at 38'57''
  19. Pantano Gomez Jarlinson at 38'59'' - 2019 : positive control
  20. Vuillermoz Alexis at 42'28''
  21. Buchmann Emanuel at 47'40''
  22. Caruso Damiano at 48'23'' - 2007 : investigation
  23. Barguil Warren at 52'14''
  24. Zubeldia Haimar at 53'06''
  25. Zakarin Ilnur at 56'33'' - 2009 : positive control
  26. Kangert Tanel at 1h03'59''
  27. Majka Rafal at 1h04'25''
  28. Poels Wouter at 1h06'57''
  29. Van Garderen Tejay at 1h12'06''
  30. Nibali Vincenzo at 1h19'59''
  31. Moreno Fernandez Daniel at 1h21'00''
  32. Kelderman Wilco at 1h24'38''
  33. Pozzovivo Domenico at 1h25'14''
  34. Schleck Frank at 1h27'39'' - 2006 : judicial investigation (no penalty) ; 2012 : positive control
  35. Landa Meana Mikel at 1h32'19''
  36. Morabito Steve at 1h38'30''
  37. Rosa Diego at 1h46'36''
  38. Impey Daryl at 1h50'51''
  39. Huzarski Bartosz at 1h55'28''
  40. De Gendt Thomas at 1h58'45''
  41. Alaphilippe Julian at 2h00'09''
  42. Pauwels Serge at 2h00'38''
  43. Chavanel Sylvain at 2h02'53''
  44. Van Avermaet Greg at 2h06'13''
  45. Moinard Amaël at 2h06'36''
  46. Stetina Peter at 2h07'22''
  47. Izagirre Insausti Jon at 2h09'49''
  48. Sanchez Gil Luis Leon at 2h10'25'' - 2006 : internal inquiry
  49. Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto at 2h11'42'' - 2010 : positive control (no penalty)
  50. Bakelandts Jan at 2h13'47''
  51. Durasek Kristijan at 2h15'16'' - 2017 : judicial investigation
  52. Fuglsang Jakob at 2h17'16''
  53. Bennett George at 2h18'05''
  54. Polanc Jan at 2h18'24''
  55. Mate Mardones Luis Angel at 2h21'17''
  56. Preidler Georg at 2h25'45'' - 2018 : enquête policière et aveux en 2019
  57. Cherel Mickaël at 2h27'45''
  58. Kiserlovski Robert at 2h28'06''
  59. Sepulveda Eduardo at 2h28'27''
  60. Jeandesboz Fabrice at 2h39'17''
  61. Gastauer Ben at 2h41'05''
  62. Lutsenko Alexey at 2h41'52''
  63. Roux Anthony at 2h43'51''
  64. Elmiger Martin at 2h44'01''
  65. Konrad Patrick at 2h46'32''
  66. Geschke Simon at 2h47'32''
  67. Losada Alguacil Alberto at 2h48'02''
  68. Gautier Cyril at 2h49'49''
  69. Anacona Gomez Andrew Winner at 2h50'23''
  70. Feillu Brice at 2h50'49''
  71. Gallopin Tony at 2h51'23''
  72. Plaza Molina Ruben at 2h53'10''
  73. Ten Dam Laurens at 2h53'22''
  74. Tiralongo Paolo at 2h58'12''
  75. Coppel Jérôme at 2h58'48''
  76. Schär Michael at 3h00'54''
  77. Andersen Michael Valgren at 3h01'22''
  78. Vichot Arthur at 3h02'10''
  79. Voeckler Thomas at 3h02'35''
  80. Santos Simoes Oliveira Nelson Filipe at 3h04'53''
  81. Sicard Romain at 3h09'11''
  82. Slagter Tom Jelte at 3h09'19''
  83. Naesen Oliver at 3h11'28''
  84. Sorensen Chris at 3h12'52'' - 2009 : no location communication
  85. Teklehaymanot Daniel at 3h14'07''
  86. Grivko Andriy at 3h14'31''
  87. Jeannesson Arnold at 3h18'14''
  88. Barta Jan at 3h19'44''
  89. Burghardt Marcus at 3h20'22''
  90. Delaplace Anthony at 3h21'09''
  91. Van Baarle Dylan at 3h23'15''
  92. Grmay Tsgabu Gebremaryam at 3h23'17''
  93. Perichon Pierre-luc at 3h24'36''
  94. Lindeman Bert-jan at 3h26'19''
  95. Sagan Peter at 3h27'09''
  96. Roy Jérémy at 3h27'15''
  97. Hollenstein Reto at 3h28'33''
  98. Martens Paul at 3h33'29''
  99. Stuyven Jasper at 3h33'29''
  100. Hansen Adam at 3h34'26''
  101. Voss Paul at 3h36'25''
  102. Pibernik Luka at 3h38'17''
  103. Kiryienka Vasili at 3h38'41''
  104. Van Marcke Sep at 3h40'02''
  105. Vachon Florian at 3h40'09''
  106. Edet Nicolas at 3h42'42''
  107. Duchesne Antoine at 3h44'54''
  108. Erviti Ollo Imanol at 3h46'42''
  109. Boasson Hagen Edvald at 3h47'29''
  110. Matthews Michael at 3h47'40''
  111. Roosen Timo at 3h50'43''
  112. Durbridge Luke at 3h51'55''
  113. Coquard Bryan at 3h51'57''
  114. Vermote (fils) Julien at 3h52'50''
  115. Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt at 3h56'30''
  116. Arashiro Yukiya at 3h57'06''
  117. Bookwalter Brent at 3h57'49''
  118. Vakoc Petr at 3h57'58''
  119. Juul Jensen Christopher at 3h58'10''
  120. Irizar Aranburu Markel at 3h58'17''
  121. Cousin Jérôme at 3h58'36''
  122. Curvers Roy Christian at 4h03'16''
  123. Rast Gregory at 4h03'44''
  124. Craddock Lawson at 4h03'44''
  125. Berhane Teweldememedhin Natnael at 4h04'27''
  126. Roelandts Jürgen at 4h05'22''
  127. Bonnet William at 4h06'18''
  128. Benedetti Cesare at 4h06'23''
  129. Vicioso Angel at 4h08'07'' - 2004 : judicial investigation and confessions
  130. Dumoulin Samuel at 4h08'08''
  131. Howes Alex at 4h08'22''
  132. Albasini Michael at 4h09'04'' - 2005 : no location communication
  133. Greipel André at 4h09'07''
  134. Navardauskas Ramunas at 4h09'40''
  135. Hayman Matthew at 4h10'33''
  136. Bono Matteo at 4h12'53''
  137. Lemoine Cyril at 4h13'49''
  138. Wynants Maarten at 4h16'53''
  139. Keisse Iljo at 4h16'57'' - 2008 : positive control
  140. Cummings Steven at 4h17'03''
  141. Holst Enger Sondre at 4h17'32''
  142. Soupe Geoffrey at 4h18'15''
  143. Sinkeldam Ramon at 4h21'41''
  144. Richeze Ariel Maximiliano at 4h22'02'' - 2008 : positive control
  145. Tosatto Mauro Matteo at 4h22'05''
  146. Fonseca Armindo at 4h23'01''
  147. Gougeard Alexis at 4h23'42''
  148. Degenkolb John at 4h24'24''
  149. Kristoff Alexander at 4h24'24''
  150. Sabatini Fabio at 4h26'39''
  151. Rowe Luke at 4h27'49''
  152. Koren Kristjan at 4h28'01'' - 2012 : judicial investigation
  153. Timmer Albert at 4h28'11''
  154. Schillinger Andreas at 4h28'33''
  155. Henderson Gregory at 4h29'22''
  156. Gatto Oscar at 4h29'38''
  157. Laporte Christophe at 4h29'47''
  158. Gene Yohann at 4h30'02''
  159. Bodnar Maciej at 4h30'30''
  160. Groenewegen Dylan at 4h30'34''
  161. Stannard Ian at 4h31'34''
  162. Haller Marco at 4h31'40''
  163. Wagner Robert at 4h32'09''
  164. Petit Adrien at 4h32'25''
  165. Guarnieri Jacopo at 4h34'45''
  166. Kittel Marcel at 4h35'06'' - 2011 : police investigation (no penalty)
  167. Breen Vegard at 4h38'27''
  168. Cimolai Davide at 4h39'37''
  169. Sieberg Marcel at 4h40'24''
  170. Mclay Daniel at 4h50'14''
  171. Eisel Bernhard at 4h51'07''
  172. Howard Leigh at 4h55'13''
  173. Bak Lars Ytting at 5h01'18''
  174. Bennett Sam at 5h17'14''



The alternative ranking

The ranking as it would be if we excluded all racers "pinned" in doping cases during their career.

  1. Bardet Romain
  2. Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander
  3. Yates Adam
  4. Porte Richard Julian
  5. Rodriguez Oliver Joaquin
  6. Meintjes Louis
  7. Martin Daniel
  8. Mollema Bauke
  9. Aru Fabio
  10. Reichenbach Sébastien
  11. Thomas Geraint
  12. Rolland Pierre
  13. Nieve Iturralde Mikel
  14. Clement Stef
  15. Vuillermoz Alexis
  16. Buchmann Emanuel
  17. Barguil Warren
  18. Zubeldia Haimar
  19. Kangert Tanel
  20. Majka Rafal
  21. Poels Wouter
  22. Van Garderen Tejay
  23. Nibali Vincenzo
  24. Moreno Fernandez Daniel
  25. Kelderman Wilco
  26. Pozzovivo Domenico
  27. Landa Meana Mikel
  28. Morabito Steve
  29. Rosa Diego
  30. Impey Daryl
  31. Huzarski Bartosz
  32. De Gendt Thomas
  33. Alaphilippe Julian
  34. Pauwels Serge
  35. Chavanel Sylvain
  36. Van Avermaet Greg
  37. Moinard Amaël
  38. Stetina Peter
  39. Izagirre Insausti Jon
  40. Bakelandts Jan
  41. Fuglsang Jakob
  42. Bennett George
  43. Polanc Jan
  44. Mate Mardones Luis Angel
  45. Cherel Mickaël
  46. Kiserlovski Robert
  47. Sepulveda Eduardo
  48. Jeandesboz Fabrice
  49. Gastauer Ben
  50. Lutsenko Alexey
  51. Roux Anthony
  52. Elmiger Martin
  53. Konrad Patrick
  54. Geschke Simon
  55. Losada Alguacil Alberto
  56. Gautier Cyril
  57. Anacona Gomez Andrew Winner
  58. Feillu Brice
  59. Gallopin Tony
  60. Plaza Molina Ruben
  61. Ten Dam Laurens
  62. Tiralongo Paolo
  63. Coppel Jérôme
  64. Schär Michael
  65. Andersen Michael Valgren
  66. Vichot Arthur
  67. Voeckler Thomas
  68. Santos Simoes Oliveira Nelson Filipe
  69. Sicard Romain
  70. Slagter Tom Jelte
  71. Naesen Oliver
  72. Teklehaymanot Daniel
  73. Grivko Andriy
  74. Jeannesson Arnold
  75. Barta Jan
  76. Burghardt Marcus
  77. Delaplace Anthony
  78. Van Baarle Dylan
  79. Grmay Tsgabu Gebremaryam
  80. Perichon Pierre-luc
  81. Lindeman Bert-jan
  82. Sagan Peter
  83. Roy Jérémy
  84. Hollenstein Reto
  85. Martens Paul
  86. Stuyven Jasper
  87. Hansen Adam
  88. Voss Paul
  89. Pibernik Luka
  90. Kiryienka Vasili
  91. Van Marcke Sep
  92. Vachon Florian
  93. Edet Nicolas
  94. Duchesne Antoine
  95. Erviti Ollo Imanol
  96. Boasson Hagen Edvald
  97. Matthews Michael
  98. Roosen Timo
  99. Durbridge Luke
  100. Coquard Bryan
  101. Vermote (fils) Julien
  102. Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt
  103. Arashiro Yukiya
  104. Bookwalter Brent
  105. Vakoc Petr
  106. Juul Jensen Christopher
  107. Irizar Aranburu Markel
  108. Cousin Jérôme
  109. Curvers Roy Christian
  110. Rast Gregory
  111. Craddock Lawson
  112. Berhane Teweldememedhin Natnael
  113. Roelandts Jürgen
  114. Bonnet William
  115. Benedetti Cesare
  116. Dumoulin Samuel
  117. Howes Alex
  118. Greipel André
  119. Navardauskas Ramunas
  120. Hayman Matthew
  121. Bono Matteo
  122. Lemoine Cyril
  123. Wynants Maarten
  124. Cummings Steven
  125. Holst Enger Sondre
  126. Soupe Geoffrey
  127. Sinkeldam Ramon
  128. Tosatto Mauro Matteo
  129. Fonseca Armindo
  130. Gougeard Alexis
  131. Degenkolb John
  132. Kristoff Alexander
  133. Sabatini Fabio
  134. Rowe Luke
  135. Timmer Albert
  136. Schillinger Andreas
  137. Henderson Gregory
  138. Gatto Oscar
  139. Laporte Christophe
  140. Gene Yohann
  141. Bodnar Maciej
  142. Groenewegen Dylan
  143. Stannard Ian
  144. Haller Marco
  145. Wagner Robert
  146. Petit Adrien
  147. Guarnieri Jacopo
  148. Breen Vegard
  149. Cimolai Davide
  150. Sieberg Marcel
  151. Mclay Daniel
  152. Eisel Bernhard
  153. Howard Leigh
  154. Bak Lars Ytting
  155. Bennett Sam



The list of participants

The list of participants by team

TEAM SKY / GBR

10 years of existence, 3 cases, ie 0,3 per year

1. Froome Christopher Clive - 2017 : positive control (no penalty)
2. Henao Montoya Sergio Luis - 2014 : biological passport (no penalty)
3. Kiryienka Vasili
4. Landa Meana Mikel
5. Nieve Iturralde Mikel
6. Poels Wouter
7. Rowe Luke
8. Stannard Ian
9. Thomas Geraint

MOVISTAR TEAM / ESP

40 years of existence, 29 cases, ie 0,72 per year

11. Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander
12. Valverde Alejandro - 2006 : judicial investigation
13. Anacona Gomez Andrew Winner
14. Erviti Ollo Imanol
15. Herrada Lopez Jesús
16. Izagirre Insausti Gorka
17. Izagirre Insausti Jon
18. Moreno Fernandez Daniel
19. Santos Simoes Oliveira Nelson Filipe

ASTANA PRO TEAM / KAZ

13 years of existence, 16 cases, ie 1,23 per year

21. Aru Fabio
22. Nibali Vincenzo
23. Fuglsang Jakob
24. Grivko Andriy
25. Kangert Tanel
26. Lutsenko Alexey
27. Rosa Diego
28. Sanchez Gil Luis Leon - 2006 : internal inquiry
29. Tiralongo Paolo

TINKOFF / RUS

19 years of existence, 13 cases, ie 0,68 per year

31. Contador Alberto - 2010 : positive control
32. Sagan Peter
33. Bodnar Maciej
34. Gatto Oscar
35. Kiserlovski Robert
36. Kreuziger Roman - 2011 : biological passport (no penalty)
37. Majka Rafal
38. Tosatto Mauro Matteo
39. Andersen Michael Valgren

AG2R LA MONDIALE / FRA

28 years of existence, 17 cases, ie 0,61 per year

41. Bardet Romain
42. Bakelandts Jan
43. Cherel Mickaël
44. Dumoulin Samuel
45. Gastauer Ben
46. Gautier Cyril
47. Gougeard Alexis
48. Pozzovivo Domenico
49. Vuillermoz Alexis

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO / NED

36 years of existence, 14 cases, ie 0,39 per year

51. Kelderman Wilco
52. Bennett George
53. Groenewegen Dylan
54. Lindeman Bert-jan
55. Martens Paul
56. Roosen Timo
57. Van Marcke Sep
58. Wagner Robert
59. Wynants Maarten

TREK - SEGAFREDO / USA

9 years of existence, 3 cases, ie 0,33 per year

61. Mollema Bauke
62. Cancellara Fabian
63. Irizar Aranburu Markel
64. Rast Gregory
65. Schleck Frank - 2006 : judicial investigation (no penalty) ; 2012 : positive control
66. Stetina Peter
67. Stuyven Jasper
68. Theuns Edward
69. Zubeldia Haimar

IAM CYCLING / SUI

No doping cases listed for this team

71. Frank Mathias
72. Clement Stef
73. Coppel Jérôme
74. Elmiger Martin
75. Holst Enger Sondre
76. Hollenstein Reto
77. Howard Leigh
78. Naesen Oliver
79. Pantano Gomez Jarlinson - 2019 : positive control

CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM / USA

15 years of existence, 2 cases, ie 0,13 per year

81. Rolland Pierre
82. Breschel Matti
83. Craddock Lawson
84. Howes Alex
85. Koren Kristjan - 2012 : judicial investigation
86. Langeveld Sebastian
87. Navardauskas Ramunas
88. Slagter Tom Jelte
89. Van Baarle Dylan

BMC RACING TEAM / USA

20 years of existence, 17 cases, ie 0,85 per year

91. Porte Richard Julian
92. Bookwalter Brent
93. Burghardt Marcus
94. Caruso Damiano - 2007 : investigation
95. Dennis Rohan
96. Moinard Amaël
97. Schär Michael
98. Van Avermaet Greg
99. Van Garderen Tejay

TEAM DIMENSION DATA / RSA

13 years of existence, 1 case, ie 0,08 per year

101. Cavendish Mark
102. Berhane Teweldememedhin Natnael
103. Boasson Hagen Edvald
104. Cummings Steven
105. Eisel Bernhard
106. Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt
107. Pauwels Serge
108. Renshaw Mark
109. Teklehaymanot Daniel

TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN / GER

15 years of existence, 3 cases, ie 0,2 per year

111. Barguil Warren
112. Curvers Roy Christian
113. Degenkolb John
114. Dumoulin Tom
115. Geschke Simon
116. Preidler Georg - 2018 : enquête policière et aveux en 2019
117. Sinkeldam Ramon
118. Ten Dam Laurens
119. Timmer Albert

FDJ / FRA

23 years of existence, 9 cases, ie 0,39 per year

121. Pinot Thibaut
122. Bonnet William
123. Ladagnous Matthieu
124. Morabito Steve
125. Pineau Cédric
126. Reichenbach Sébastien
127. Roux Anthony
128. Roy Jérémy
129. Vichot Arthur

BORA-ARGON 18 / GER

10 years of existence, 1 case, ie 0,1 per year

131. Buchmann Emanuel
132. Archbold Shane William
133. Barta Jan
134. Benedetti Cesare
135. Bennett Sam
136. Huzarski Bartosz
137. Konrad Patrick
138. Schillinger Andreas
139. Voss Paul

TEAM KATUSHA / RUS

11 years of existence, 9 cases, ie 0,82 per year

141. Rodriguez Oliver Joaquin
142. Guarnieri Jacopo
143. Haller Marco
144. Kristoff Alexander
145. Losada Alguacil Alberto
146. Morkov Christiansen Michael
147. Van Den Broeck Jurgen
148. Vicioso Angel - 2004 : judicial investigation and confessions
149. Zakarin Ilnur - 2009 : positive control

LAMPRE - MERIDA / ITA

26 years of existence, 30 cases, ie 1,15 per year

151. Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto - 2010 : positive control (no penalty)
152. Arashiro Yukiya
153. Bono Matteo
154. Cimolai Davide
155. Durasek Kristijan - 2017 : judicial investigation
156. Grmay Tsgabu Gebremaryam
157. Meintjes Louis
158. Pibernik Luka
159. Polanc Jan

LOTTO SOUDAL / BEL

36 years of existence, 14 cases, ie 0,39 per year

161. Greipel André
162. Bak Lars Ytting
163. De Gendt Thomas
164. Debusschere Jens
165. Gallopin Tony
166. Hansen Adam
167. Henderson Gregory
168. Roelandts Jürgen
169. Sieberg Marcel

DIRECT ENERGIE / FRA

20 years of existence, 3 cases, ie 0,15 per year

171. Coquard Bryan
172. Chavanel Sylvain
173. Duchesne Antoine
174. Gene Yohann
175. Jeandesboz Fabrice
176. Petit Adrien
177. Sicard Romain
178. Tulik Angelo
179. Voeckler Thomas

ETIXX-QUICK STEP / BEL

27 years of existence, 25 cases, ie 0,93 per year

181. Kittel Marcel - 2011 : police investigation (no penalty)
182. Alaphilippe Julian
183. Keisse Iljo - 2008 : positive control
184. Martin Daniel
185. Martin Tony
186. Richeze Ariel Maximiliano - 2008 : positive control
187. Sabatini Fabio
188. Vakoc Petr
189. Vermote (fils) Julien

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS / FRA

24 years of existence, 21 cases, ie 0,88 per year

191. Navarro Garcia Daniel
192. Božic Borut - 2012 : judicial investigation
193. Cousin Jérôme
194. Edet Nicolas
195. Jeannesson Arnold
196. Laporte Christophe
197. Lemoine Cyril
198. Mate Mardones Luis Angel
199. Soupe Geoffrey

ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE / AUS

8 years of existence, 1 case, ie 0,12 per year

201. Gerrans Simon
202. Albasini Michael - 2005 : no location communication
203. Durbridge Luke
204. Hayman Matthew
205. Impey Daryl
206. Juul Jensen Christopher
207. Matthews Michael
208. Plaza Molina Ruben
209. Yates Adam

FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT / FRA

No doping cases listed for this team

211. Sepulveda Eduardo
212. Breen Vegard
213. Delaplace Anthony
214. Feillu Brice
215. Fonseca Armindo
216. Mclay Daniel
217. Perichon Pierre-luc
218. Sorensen Chris - 2009 : no location communication
219. Vachon Florian



See also